No. Name Pos. Cl. Ht. Hometown/High School Club Team
0 Tristen Roberts full bio Tristen Roberts GK Fr 5-7 Naches, Wash. / Naches Valley Crossfire
1 Taylor Chapman full bio Taylor Chapman GK So 5-11 Fairfax, Va. / Chantilly Herndon Wanderers
2 Madison Sanders full bio Madison Sanders F Sr 5-0 Midlothian, Va. / Midlothian FC Richmond
3 Ally Strauss full bio Ally Strauss M/D Fr 5-4 Burke, Va. / Lake Braddock PWSI Courage NPL
4 Ryan McCurry full bio Ryan McCurry M So 5-3 Wall Township, N.J. / St. Rose Matchfit ECNL
5 Kennedy Skala full bio Kennedy Skala F Jr 5-3 East Quogue, N.Y. / Westhampton Beach Longwood United
6 Alex Cortright full bio Alex Cortright M Jr 5-6 Anacortes, Wash. / Anacortes Northwest United
7 Ann Marie Moffett full bio Ann Marie Moffett B Jr 5-8 Manassas, Va. / Osbourn Park NVSC Majestics
8 Mikelah Bur full bio Mikelah Bur B So 5-8 Adamstown, Md. / Tuscarora FC Frederick
9 Katie Roberts full bio Katie Roberts F Sr 5-7 Alexandria, Va. / Thomas A. Edison LMVSC Patriots
10 Anna Pedicone full bio Anna Pedicone F/M Fr 5-5 Lansdale, Pa. / North Penn Warrington SC
11 Sarah Heinbaugh full bio Sarah Heinbaugh F/M Fr 5-6 Fairfield, Pa. / Fairfield Waynesboro United
12 Alexia Vassiliadis full bio Alexia Vassiliadis B Sr 5-2 Somerset, N.J. / Edison Bishop George Ahr Jersey United Spartans
13 Shae Geary full bio Shae Geary B So 5-2 Prospect, Conn. / Woodland Regional CFC United
14 Marli Hayward full bio Marli Hayward F So 5-4 Haymarket, Va. / Battlefield VSA Heat
15 Alexandra Fitz full bio Alexandra Fitz F So 5-6 Chesapeake, Va. / Grassfield FC United
16 Nicole Stottlemyer full bio Nicole Stottlemyer M Fr 5-7 Virginia Beach, Va. / Green Run Virginia Rush
17 Emily Wright full bio Emily Wright M Fr 5-3 Virginia Beach, Va. / Bishop Sullivan VB City
18 Taylor Coutts full bio Taylor Coutts B So 5-7 Kinnelon, N.J. / Kinnelon Matchfit Academy NPL
19 Zoe Traficante full bio Zoe Traficante M Sr 5-6 Chalfont, Pa. / Central Bucks West FC Bucks ECNL
20 Mary Alexis Jackson full bio Mary Alexis Jackson M Fr 5-6 Manassas, Va. / Seton School VSA
21 Ryan Applewhite full bio Ryan Applewhite B So 5-5 Fairfield, N.J. / West Essex Matchfit Academy NPL
22 Reina Araujo full bio Reina Araujo F/M Fr 5-5 Virginia Beach, Va. / Bayside Beach FC Red
23 Morgan Reed full bio Morgan Reed M/F Fr 5-4 Highlands Ranch, Colo. / Mountain Vista Real Colorado ECNL
24 Brooke Adamchak full bio Brooke Adamchak F Jr 5-7 Wayne, N.J. / Wayne Hills FC Broncos
25 Anna Krussow full bio Anna Krussow M Fr 5-4 Wake Forest, N.C. / Franklin Academy CASL
26 Emily Taylor full bio Emily Taylor B Jr 5-7 Glenwood, Md. / Glenelg Maryland United ECNL
27 Maddie Koch full bio Maddie Koch M Fr 5-2 Chalfont, Pa. / Central Bucks Deep Run
28 Teah Lorenzi full bio Teah Lorenzi F Fr 5-3 Springfield, Va. / Lake Braddock PWSI Courage NPL
29 Alex Zecca full bio Alex Zecca D/F Fr 5-1 Thornton, Pa. / Garnet Valley 1776 FC
32 Allie Angell full bio Allie Angell M So 5-2 Nokesville, Va. / Brentsville District VSA Heat
33 Mia Meinhardt full bio Mia Meinhardt F Fr 5-9 Midlothian, Va. / Clover Hill Richmond Kickers
37 Julia Downing full bio Julia Downing M Jr 5-4 Seekonk, Mass. / Seekonk NOVA SC
41 Alex Davidson full bio Alex Davidson F So 5-7 Virginia Beach, Va. / Frank W. Cox  
99 Alicia Zamora full bio Alicia Zamora GK So 5-3 Woodbridge, Va. / Forest Park VSA Elite 97