Name Cl. Event Ht. Hometown/High School
Jordan Ard full bio Jordan Ard Fr     - / -
Armon Ardila full bio Armon Ardila Jr Sprints 5-9 Virginia Beach, Va. / Salem
Kollin Baer full bio Kollin Baer So Distance 5-7 Chesapeake Beach, Md. / Huntingtown
Ryan Baldwin full bio Ryan Baldwin Fr Throws 6-0 Camden, N.C. / Camden Co.
Patrick Berard full bio Patrick Berard So Pole Vault 5-11 Chesapeake, Va. / Western Branch
Antonio Boone full bio Antonio Boone Sr Hurdles/Jumps 6-0 Suffolk, Va. / Lakeland
David Boykins full bio David Boykins So     - / -
Darius Brown full bio Darius Brown So     - / -
Nore Catlett full bio Nore Catlett Fr     - / -
Trevor Cerone full bio Trevor Cerone So Distance 5-8 Henrico, Va. / J.R. Tucker
Tyson Crowe full bio Tyson Crowe Fr     - / -
Curtis Dudley full bio Curtis Dudley So Sprints 5-11 Norfolk, Va. / Granby
Karim Dunn full bio Karim Dunn So Sprints 5-7 Atlanta, Ga. / Newark
M.J. Dunn full bio M.J. Dunn So Jumps 5-7 Portsmouth, Va. / Churchland
Eric Fisher full bio Eric Fisher Fr Sprints 5-6 Virginia Beach, Va. / Salem
Gavin Fry full bio Gavin Fry Jr Mid-Distance 5-7 Currituck, N.C. / Currituck Co.
Joseph Getchell full bio Joseph Getchell Sr Throws 6-3 Henrico, Va. / Highland Springs
Brandon Gilchrist full bio Brandon Gilchrist Sr Throws 6-1 Chesterfield, Va. / Matoaca
CJ Govan full bio CJ Govan Fr Throws 6-2 Chesterfield, Va. / Clover Hill
Travis Harrington full bio Travis Harrington Fr Distance 6-1 Ellicott City, Md. / Howard
Ezekiel Herrera-Bevan full bio Ezekiel Herrera-Bevan Fr Distance 5-9 San Marcos, Calif. / San Marcos
Wade Jernigan full bio Wade Jernigan Sr Pole vault 6-2 Chesapeake, Va. / Oscar F. Smith
Aaron Johnson full bio Aaron Johnson Fr Distance 5-8 Virginia Beach, Va. / Tallwood
Carlton Kenney Jr. full bio Carlton Kenney Jr. Fr Sprints/Jumps 5-10 Charlottesville, Va. / Marceline
Matt Kirkbride full bio Matt Kirkbride Sr Distance 5-8 Moyock, N.C. / Currituck Co.
Gene Lambey full bio Gene Lambey Fr     - / -
Taj Lewis full bio Taj Lewis Fr     - / -
Jalen Moore full bio Jalen Moore Fr     - / -
Tim Muslusky full bio Tim Muslusky So Pole Vault 5-10 Cleveland, Ohio / Indian River
Keyontae Norfleet full bio Keyontae Norfleet So Sprints 5-10 Norfolk, Va. / Granby
Christian Ortiz full bio Christian Ortiz Fr     - / -
Abel Owusu full bio Abel Owusu So Throws 5-7 Stafford, Va. / North Stafford
Gabe Peredo full bio Gabe Peredo Fr Distance 5-9 Okinawa, Japan / Kadena
William Peyton Jr. full bio William Peyton Jr. Fr Hurdles/Jumps 6-3 King George, Va. / King George
Christian Roden full bio Christian Roden Fr Distance 5-9 Port Orange, Fla. / Granby
Demetrius Seth full bio Demetrius Seth So Jumps/Hurdles 5-10 Stafford, Va. / North Stafford
Cody Simmons full bio Cody Simmons Fr     - / -
Robert Solomon full bio Robert Solomon Fr     - / -
Jordan Sulcer full bio Jordan Sulcer Fr Distance 5-8 Virginia Beach, Va. / Landstown
Mike Tres full bio Mike Tres So Mid-Distance 6-2 Chester, Va. / Thomas Dale
Michael Ward full bio Michael Ward Jr Distance 6-2 Virginia Beach, Va. / Klahowya Secondary (Wash.)
Quentin Webert full bio Quentin Webert Fr Throws 5-11 St. Peter's, Mo. / Francis Howell
Tyler Williams full bio Tyler Williams Fr Sprints/Jumps 6-2 Victoria, Va. / Central
Louis Wolverton full bio Louis Wolverton So Distance 5-8 Bushkill, Pa. / East Stroudsburg